Questo sito o gli strumenti terzi da questo utilizzati si avvalgono di cookie necessari al funzionamento ed utili alle finalità illustrate nella cookie policy. Se vuoi saperne di più o negare il consenso a tutti o ad alcuni cookie, consulta la cookie policy. Chiudendo questo banner, scorrendo questa pagina, cliccando su un link o proseguendo la navigazione in altra maniera, acconsenti all'uso dei cookie.

Accetta

 

english

you are here: Home More About Useful phone number

Stay

Visit a locality browsing the menu on the left. In each Italy area you can then choose the best touristical structures we are proposing.

Most viewed in Italy

  • La Culla degli Angeli Amalfi Coast

    As the smooth curves of a Mediterranean woman, who knows how to surprise and conquer, revealing, piece after piece, her wild and untamed nature, so the Amalfi coast hides inside its soul, delicate and virile at the same time, a sensuality that manifests...

  • Sunland Travel and Accommodation Amalfi Coast

    Sunland since 1979 is the leading tour operator for ground hanling services on Amalfi Coast, Cilento and Neapolitan Riviera. Sunland is the partner of some of the biggest tour operator world wide. Our attentive staff is at your service for: Hotel accomodation...

  • Villa Lara Amalfi

    Perched to the rocky spur and surrounded by a park of bright colored bougainvillea in bloom and scented lemon trees, Villa Lara is an aristocratic residence of the late XIX century, belonged to Baron Pierre Beauchamp. It is located in the very heart of...

  • Villa Maria Holiday Farmhouse Minori

    The Agriturismo Villa Maria is located in one of Minori's most panoramic corners, perched to the hillside, cultivated with lemon groves, overlooking the valley of the nice town of the Amalfi coast. The ancient Reghinna Minor was, in the past, a famous...

  • Villa Casale Ravello

    Villa Casale is a splendid patrician villa of probable Medieval origins, set in the magical scenery of the City of Music, suspended between sky and sea; it is the ideal place for spending an exclusive and relaxing holiday in one of the most beautiful...

Print this page Send to a friend by e-mail

Share:
fb-like
g-plus

Useful phone number

National Number

Carabinieri: 112
Emergency (police): 113
Fireman: 115
Car Emergency (ACI): 116
Guardia di Finanza: 117
Healt Emergency: 118
Fire Emergency: 1515
Sea Emergency: 1530

Local Number

Health Guards 0909885467
Italian Red Cross 09098851
Guard Port Security 0909880819
Carabinieri 0909811333
Guardia di Finanza 0909811160
Municipality Police 0909813260
Fire Emergency 0909880279
Municipaly 09098871
Internet Point - Salita Meligunis 0909813149
Post Office Tel 0909810051

Chemists

Cincotta - Via Garibaldi Tel 0909811472
Internazionale Tel 0909811583
Sparacino Tel 0909811392
Morsillo - Via M.Garibaldi (Canneto) Tel 0909811428

Choose language

italiano

english