Questo sito o gli strumenti terzi da questo utilizzati si avvalgono di cookie necessari al funzionamento ed utili alle finalità illustrate nella cookie policy. Se vuoi saperne di più o negare il consenso a tutti o ad alcuni cookie, consulta la cookie policy. Chiudendo questo banner, scorrendo questa pagina, cliccando su un link o proseguendo la navigazione in altra maniera, acconsenti all'uso dei cookie.

Accetta

 

english

  • AirportHotel Verona Congressi & Relax Verona

    AirportHotel Verona Congressi & Relax Verona

    Quality Accommodation 4 Stars Accommodation Hotel Business and Relax Verona Veneto Italy

  • Taxi Amalficoast

    Taxi Amalficoast

    Rent a Car Exclusive Excursions Airport Trasfers Rome Naples Capodichino Ravello Amalficoast Neapolitan Riviera Mini Van Taxi...

  • Wine Tour AmalfiCoast

    Wine Tour AmalfiCoast

    Exclusive tours and transfers, Wines on the Amalfi Coast and Avellino, Taurasi tours, Fior d'Uva, Conca dei Marini, Vietri Sul...

  • L'Arabesco Amalfi

    L'Arabesco Amalfi

    Charming Bed and Breakfast, Quality Accommodation, Amalfi Coast Pogerola Amalfi Salerno Campania South Italy

  • I miei Nonni Ponza

    I miei Nonni Ponza

    apartments in Ponza, holiday house in Ponza, vacation in Ponza, holiday in Ponza, le Forna

you are here: Home More About Useful phone number

Stay

Visit a locality browsing the menu on the left. In each Italy area you can then choose the best touristical structures we are proposing.

Most viewed in Italy

  • Villa Maria Holiday Farmhouse Minori

    The Agriturismo Villa Maria is located in one of Minori's most panoramic corners, perched to the hillside, cultivated with lemon groves, overlooking the valley of the nice town of the Amalfi coast. The ancient Reghinna Minor was, in the past, a famous...

  • Relais Bella Baia B & B Maiori

    Bella Baia Relais Farm Holidays Maiori Amalficoast Salerno Campania Italy Bella Baia Relais is located in a strategic point, because it close in the beautiful places and tourists can visit the most beautiful in the world. Located along the Amalfi Coast,...

  • Agriturismo Sant'Alfonso

    Surrounded by the scent of wild herbs and the colors of the lush Mediterranean vegetation, the Agriturismo Sant'Alfonso is the expression of an harmonious relationship between man and nature. It is located away from traffic noise, on a rocky spur overlooking...

  • Biroccio Country House Albanella

    The Biroccio Country House is an oasis of relaxation, surrounded by the untouched nature of Piana del Sele and the intense fragrance of olive trees and Mediterranean vegetation. It is born from both a meticulous renovation of an 18th century old farmhouse...

  • Farmhouse San Rocco Todi

    Farmhouse San Rocco, country holiday home in Umbria, Todi Summer holidays in Umbria, in Todi at Tenuta San Rocco Tenuta San Rocco has the pleasure to offer special conditions for accomodations in his flats or " casolari" You may test the tipical foods...

Print this page Send to a friend by e-mail

Share:
fb-like
g-plus

Useful phone number

National Number

Carabinieri: 112
Emergency (police): 113
Fireman: 115
Car Emergency (ACI): 116
Guardia di Finanza: 117
Healt Emergency: 118
Fire Emergency: 1515
Sea Emergency: 1530

Local Number

Health Guards 0909885467
Italian Red Cross 09098851
Guard Port Security 0909880819
Carabinieri 0909811333
Guardia di Finanza 0909811160
Municipality Police 0909813260
Fire Emergency 0909880279
Municipaly 09098871
Internet Point - Salita Meligunis 0909813149
Post Office Tel 0909810051

Chemists

Cincotta - Via Garibaldi Tel 0909811472
Internazionale Tel 0909811583
Sparacino Tel 0909811392
Morsillo - Via M.Garibaldi (Canneto) Tel 0909811428

Choose language

italiano

english